Login or register  
TV

Jack Sahakian

Mostly Credited As: Jack Sahakian
Birth Name: Jack Leon Sahakian
Date Of Birth: July 17, 1931 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Alameda County, California
Date Of Death: October 23, 1995




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Ben Casey (1961) 
  Behold! They Walk an Ancient Road 02x06: (Nov/05/1962) As guest star 

The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) 
  A Piece of the Action 01x01: (Sep/20/1962) As Gambler 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jack Sahakian Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..