Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Viktor Brand


Mostly Credited As: Viktor Brand
Birth Name: Viktor Carel Brand
Date Of Birth: February 19, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Deventer, Overijssel

Viktor Brand




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Lachen op zaterdag (2011)As: Himself (Host)
Wat zou jij doen met die poen? (2011)As: Himself (Host)
Huizenjacht (2010)As: Himself (Host)
Verbouwers XXL, De (2009)As: Himself (Host)
Lachend het jaar in (2009)As: Himself (Host)
Lachend de lente in (2009)As: Himself (Host)
Holland's Got Talent (2008)As: Himself (Co-Host 2008 - 2009)
25, De (2008)As: Himself (Host S03)
TV-Moment van het Jaar (2007)As: Himself (Host 2009)
Shownieuws (2003)As: Himself (Host 2003-)
Nationale Verkeersexamen, Het (2003)As: Himself (Host 2008)
Temptation Island (NL) (2002)As: Himself (Host S02-S03)
Episode Cast Credits 

Leukste Verborgen Cameragrap van Nederland, De (2010) 
  Episode 2 01x02: (Sep/06/2010) As Himself 

K2 zoekt K3 (2009) 
  Finale 01x07: (Oct/03/2009) As Himself, [Guest Hosts]

In De Hoofdrol (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Nov/16/2008) As Himself 

Nieuwe Uri Geller, De (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 5 01x05: (Feb/23/2008) As Himself 

Tussen de oren (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 2 01x02: (Oct/21/2007) As Himself 

So you wanna be a popstar (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 9 01x09: (May/12/2007) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 8 01x08: (May/05/2007) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 7 01x07: (Apr/28/2007) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 6 01x06: (Apr/21/2007) As Himself 

Stenders late vermaak (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 2 01x02: (Jan/18/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Viktor Brand Quotes

No quotes added for this person