Login or register  
TV

Kristin Frogner


Mostly Credited As: Kristin Frogner
Birth Name: Kristin Borge Frogner
Date Of Birth: February 25, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Norway

Kristin Frogner




TV Appearances

Hotel c├Žsar (1998)As: Charlotte Iversen
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kristin Frogner Quotes

No quotes added for this person