Login or register  
TV

Susan Kaufmann

Mostly Credited As: Susan Kaufmann
Birth Name: Susan Michel Kaufmann
Date Of Birth: 1961
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Skokie, Illinois

Susan Kaufmann



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Beast (2009) (2009)• Costume Designer
Chicago Fire (2012)• Costume Designer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Susan Kaufmann Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..