Login or register  
TV

Scott Hamilton (2)


Mostly Credited As: Scott Hamilton (2)
Birth Name: Scott Hamilton-Davidson
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)





TV Appearances

In the Mix (2005)As: Himself (Reporter - 2006)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scott Hamilton (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person