Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lynn Deerfield


Mostly Credited As: Lynn Deerfield
Birth Name: Rosalind Jane Hirschfeld
Date Of Birth: January 06, 1950 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri
Date Of Death: November 11, 2011





TV Appearances

Guiding Light (1952)As: Holly Norris Lindsey #1 (1970-1976)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lynn Deerfield Quotes

No quotes added for this person