Login or register  
TV

Jocelyn Lane


Mostly Credited As: Jocelyn Lane
Birth Name: Jocelyn Lane Bolton
Date Of Birth: May 16, 1937 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: Austria
Birth Place: Vienna

Jocelyn Lane




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

It Takes a Thief (1968) (1968) 
  The Bill is in Committee 02x03: (Oct/08/1968) As Michelle, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Wild Wild West (1965) 
  The Night of the Watery Death 02x09: (Nov/11/1966) As Dominique 

The Girl from U.N.C.L.E. (1966) 
  The Mata Hari Affair 01x04: (Oct/04/1966) As Mandy Dean-Tanner 

Bob Hope Presents The Chrysler Theatre (1963) 
  One Embezzlement and Two Margaritas 03x24: (May/18/1966) As Ellie Randell 
  Escape Into Jeopardy 02x25: (May/28/1965) As - Gabrielle (1963) 

Run for Your Life (1965) 
  Who's Watching the Fleshpot? 01x22: (Mar/07/1966) As Brigitte Lemaire 

Burke's Law (1963) (1963) 
  Whatever Happend to Adriana, and Why Won't She Stay Dead? 03x11: (Dec/01/1965) As Angelina Brascio / Adriana Montaigne 

The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (1964) 
  The Re-Collector's Affair 02x06: (Oct/22/1965) As Lisa Donato 

The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) 
  The Photographer and the Undertaker 03x21: (Mar/15/1965) As Sylvia (Sylvia Sylvester) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jocelyn Lane Quotes

No quotes added for this person