Login or register  
TV

Lee Iacocca


Mostly Credited As: Lee Iacocca
Birth Name: Lido Anthony Iacocca
Date Of Birth: October 15, 1924 (Age 90)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Allentown, Pennsylvania

Lee Iacocca




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Miami Vice (1984) 
  Sons and Lovers 02x22: (May/09/1986) As Park Commissioner Lido 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lee Iacocca Quotes

No quotes added for this person