TV

Susan Hess


Mostly Credited As: Susan Hess
Sometimes Credited As: Susan Hess Logeais

Birth Name: Susanne Hess
Date Of Birth: July 10, 1958 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Seattle, Washington

Susan Hess




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Grimm (2011) 
  The Hour of Death 02x10: (Nov/02/2012) As Lenore Smulson (as Susan Hess Logeais), [Co-Guest Stars]

Tattinger's (1988) 
  The Sonny Also Rises 01x02: (Nov/02/1988) As Karen 
  The Sonny Also Rises 01x02: (Nov/02/1988) As Karen 

Spenser: For Hire (1985) 
  Rockabye Baby 02x04: (Oct/25/1986) As Michelle Gilbert 
  Rockabye Baby 02x04: (Oct/25/1986) As Michelle Gilbert 

Miami Vice (1984) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Margaret 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Margaret 

Leverage (2008) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Congressman Greenhill (as Susan Hess Logeais), [Co-Guest Stars]

American Dreamer (1990) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Natalie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Susan Hess Quotes

No quotes added for this person