Login or register  
TV

Tim Daggett


Mostly Credited As: Tim Daggett
Birth Name: Timothy P. Daggett
Date Of Birth: May 22, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Springfield, Massachusetts

Tim Daggett




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The 2012 Summer Olympics (2012)As: Himself (Color Commentator for Artistic & Trampoline Gymnastics)
The U.S. Olympic Team Trials (2012)As: Himself (Gynmnastics Announcer)
Episode Cast Credits 

Diff'rent Strokes (1978) 
  The Gymnasts 07x10: (Dec/01/1984) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tim Daggett Quotes

No quotes added for this person