Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Moritz A. Sachs


Mostly Credited As: Moritz A. Sachs
Birth Name: Moritz Alexander Sachs
Date Of Birth: August 13, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Cologne, North Rhine-Westphalia

Moritz A. Sachs




TV Appearances

Let's Dance (DE) (2006)As: Himself (S04 - 2nd Place / Actor)
Lindenstra├če (1985)As: Klaus Beimer (1985-present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Moritz A. Sachs Quotes

No quotes added for this person