Login or register  
TV

Summer Bartholomew


Mostly Credited As: Summer Bartholomew
Birth Name: Summer Robin Bartholomew
Date Of Birth: November 20, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Merced, California





TV Appearances

Sale of the Century (US) (1969)As: Herself (Assistant)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Summer Bartholomew Quotes

No quotes added for this person