Login or register  
TV

Rob McIntyre

Mostly Credited As: Rob McIntyre
Birth Name: Robert McIntyre
Date Of Birth: April 30, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Buffalo, New York




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Jail: Las Vegas (2007)• Re-Recording Mixer
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness (2011)• Sound Design

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rob McIntyre Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Jada Pinkett Smith leaving 'Gotham'

Jada Pinkett Smith, Fish Mahoney on 'Gotham', will be leaving at the end..

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..