Login or register  
TV

Alexandra De-gale

Mostly Credited As: Alexandra De-gale
Sometimes Credited As: Alexandra Justine 'Alex' De-Gale

Birth Name: Alexandra Justine De-Gale
Date Of Birth: August 04, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Croydon, Surrey, England

Alexandra De-gale



TV Appearances

Big Brother (UK) (2000)As: Herself (Ejected Week 2 - BB9)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alexandra De-gale Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..