Login or register  
TV

Peter Masterson


Mostly Credited As: Peter Masterson
Birth Name: Carlos Bee Masterson
Date Of Birth: June 01, 1934 (Age 80)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas

Peter Masterson




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Bob Hope Presents The Chrysler Theatre (1963) 
  Runaway Boy 03x25: (May/25/1966) As Tom 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Peter Masterson Quotes

No quotes added for this person