Login or register  
TV

Sjoerd Dragtsma

Mostly Credited As: Sjoerd Dragtsma
Birth Name: Sjoerd Hans Dragtsma
Date Of Birth: April 27, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Sjoerd Dragtsma



TV Appearances

Main cast 
We gaan nog niet naar huis (2008)As: Wubbe
Glazen huis, Het (2004)As: Daan Hendriks
Onderweg naar morgen (1994)As: Jeroen de Jong (2007-2008)
Episode Cast Credits 

Gooische vrouwen (2005) 
  Reality 02x05: (Oct/12/2006) As Jurriaan van Landschot Troost 
  De fiscus 02x04: (Oct/05/2006) As Jurriaan van Landschot Troost 
  Het plan 02x03: (Sep/28/2006) As Jurriaan van Landschot Troost 

Kees & Co. (1997) 
  Snik, snik 08x12: (May/18/2006) As Unknown 

Hartslag (2002) 
  Als de lente komt 01x02: (Nov/08/2002) As Arendsen' son 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sjoerd Dragtsma Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..