Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Carolien Van Den Berg


Mostly Credited As: Carolien Van Den Berg
Birth Name: Caroline Hedwig van den Berg
Date Of Birth: March 10, 1953 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Carolien Van Den Berg




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Flikken Maastricht (2007) 
  Wraak 09x05: (Oct/03/2014) As Margriet Heystek 

Gooische vrouwen (2005) 
  De fiscus 02x04: (Oct/05/2006) As Woman at health club 

Moordspel (1987) 
  Flitsend en fataal 01x02: (Feb/06/1987) As Jackie Meerman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carolien Van Den Berg Quotes

No quotes added for this person