Login or register  
TV

Olesya Rulin


Mostly Credited As: Olesya Rulin
Birth Name: Olesya Rulinkova
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: Moscow, Russian SFSR, USSR [now Russia]
Height: 5' (1.52 m)

Olesya Rulin




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Powers (2015)As: Calista Secor
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  Page Not Found 11x20: (Apr/08/2014) As Kim Troutman 

Underemployed (2012) 
  The Heart 01x12: (Jan/12/2013) As Pixie 
  The Message 01x11: (Jan/05/2013) As Pixie 

Drop Dead Diva (2009) 
  He Said, She Said 03x08: (Aug/14/2011) As Mia Dalton 

GREEK (2007) 
  Legacy 04x10: (Mar/07/2011) As Abby 
  Midnight Clear 04x07: (Feb/14/2011) As Abby 
  Fools Rush In 04x02: (Jan/10/2011) As Abby 
  Defending Your Honor 04x01: (Jan/03/2011) As Abby 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  The Red Ponies 03x05: (Oct/21/2010) As Sam Starks 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Mommie Deadest 08x22: (May/10/2010) As Andrea Williams 

Everwood (2002) 
  No Sure Thing 02x14: (Feb/09/2004) As The Drunk Girl 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Olesya Rulin Quotes

No quotes added for this person