Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Saskia Van Der Heide


Mostly Credited As: Saskia Van Der Heide
Birth Name: Saskia Elise van der Heide
Date Of Birth: September 13, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Leiderdorp

Saskia Van Der Heide




TV Appearances

Main cast 
We gaan nog niet naar huis (2008)As: Marjolein van der Duin
Episode Cast Credits 

Voetbalvrouwen (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 7 01x07: (Apr/29/2007) As Rowena 
  Season 1, Episode 6 01x06: (Apr/22/2007) As Rowena 
  Season 1, Episode 5 01x05: (Apr/15/2007) As Rowena 

Shouf Shouf! (2006) 
  Body fight 02x02: (Feb/02/2007) As Girl at gym 

Baantjer (1995) 
  De Cock en de moord op de oude dame 01x06: (Nov/10/1995) As Kitty Enclaer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Saskia Van Der Heide Quotes

No quotes added for this person