Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rob Figueroa


Mostly Credited As: Rob Figueroa
Birth Name: Roberto Figueroa II
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Florida
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Rob Figueroa




TV Appearances

King of the Jungle (2003)As: Himself (S02 - 7th eliminated)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rob Figueroa Quotes

No quotes added for this person