Login or register  
TV

Joey Travolta

Mostly Credited As: Joey Travolta
Birth Name: Joseph Travolta
Date Of Birth: October 14, 1950 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Englewood, New Jersey




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Talk (2010) 
  Season 2, Episode 140 02x140: (Apr/06/2012) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]

Dream On (1990) 
  The Second Greatest Story Ever Told (1) 02x01: (Jul/07/1991) As Asst. Director 

The Last Precinct (1986) 
  Never Cross a Vampire 01x04: (May/02/1986) As Unknown 

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  The Hottest Ticket in Town 01x07: (Jan/12/1982) As Rick Brewster 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joey Travolta Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..