Login or register  
TV

Juliette Cummins

Mostly Credited As: Juliette Cummins
Birth Name: Juliette Marie Cummins
Date Of Birth: May 04, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Beach, California

Juliette Cummins



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Max Headroom (1987) 
  Body Banks 01x03: (Apr/14/1987) As Paula 

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  Slither 04x18: (Feb/07/1985) As Sophie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Juliette is a familiar face in horror films and has achieved cult status for her roles in "Friday The 13th:A New Beginning" (1985), "Psycho III" (1986), "Slumber Party Massacre II" (1987), "Deadly Dreams" (1988) and "Click:The Calendar Girl Killer" (1989).

Juliette Cummins Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..