Login or register  
TV

Christoph M. Ohrt

Mostly Credited As: Christoph M. Ohrt
Sometimes Credited As: Christoph Ohrt

Birth Name: Christoph Marius Ohrt
Date Of Birth: March 30, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Hamburg
Height: 5' 9 " (1.75 m)

Christoph M. Ohrt



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Edel & Starck (2002)As: Felix Edel
Episode Cast Credits 

Highlander (1992) 
  Revenge is Sweet 01x10: (Dec/12/1992) As Reinhardt 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christoph M. Ohrt Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news