Login or register  
TV

Dean Geyer

Mostly Credited As: Dean Geyer
Birth Name: Dean Stanley Geyer
Date Of Birth: March 20, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: South Africa
Birth Place: Johannesburg
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Dean Geyer



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Neighbours (1985)As: Ty Harper (2008-2009)
Episode Cast Credits 

Glee (2009) 
  Shooting Star 04x18: (Apr/11/2013) As Brody Weston 
  Guilty Pleasures 04x17: (Mar/21/2013) As Brody Weston 
  Feud 04x16: (Mar/14/2013) As Brody Weston 
  Girls (and Boys) on Film 04x15: (Mar/07/2013) As Brody Weston 

Terra Nova (2011) 
  Resistance (2) 01x13: (Dec/19/2011) As Mark Reynolds 
  Occupation (1) 01x12: (Dec/19/2011) As Mark Reynolds 
  Within 01x11: (Dec/12/2011) As Mark Reynolds 
  Now You See Me 01x10: (Nov/28/2011) As Mark Reynolds 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dean Geyer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news