Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Margot Robbie


Mostly Credited As: Margot Robbie
Birth Name: Margot Elise Robbie
Date Of Birth: July 02, 1990 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Gold Coast, Queensland
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Margot Robbie




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Pan Am (2011)As: Laura Cameron
Neighbours (1985)As: Donna Freedman (2008-2011)
Episode Cast Credits 

Neighbours 30th: The Stars Reunite (2015) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Mar/18/2015) As Herself 

The Graham Norton Show (2007) 
  Will Smith, Margot Robbie, Hugh Jackman, Noel Gallagher 16x20: (Feb/27/2015) As Herself 

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014) 
  James Spader, Margot Robbie, Tobias Jesso Jr. 02x33: (Feb/26/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  August 8, 2013 14x220: (Aug/08/2013) As Herself 

Talkin' 'Bout Your Generation (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 11 01x11: (Jul/14/2009) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Margot Robbie Quotes

No quotes added for this person