Login or register  
TV

Eileen Wesson

Mostly Credited As: Eileen Wesson
Birth Name: Eileen Winifred Wesson
Date Of Birth: March 22, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Eileen Wesson



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Streets of San Francisco (1972) 
  Innocent No More 05x17: (Feb/24/1977) As Carol Bonner 

Ironside (1967) 
  Split Second to an Epitaph 02x02: (Sep/26/1968) As Nurse Evans, [Co-Guest Stars]
  An Inside Job 01x06: (Oct/19/1967) As Pretty Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Virginian (1962) 
  With Help from Ulysses 06x18: (Jan/17/1968) As Betty Martin 

Bob Hope Presents The Chrysler Theatre (1963) 
  Wipeout 04x24: (Apr/26/1967) As Penny Golden, [Co-Guest Stars]

Laredo (1965) 
  Short, Happy Fatherhood of Reese Bennett 02x17: (Jan/27/1967) As Cecile 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eileen Wesson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..