Login or register  
TV

Shira Roth

Mostly Credited As: Shira Roth
Birth Name: Shira Rochelle Roth
Date Of Birth: April 23, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fresno, California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Time of Your Life (US) (1999) 
  The Time They Got E-Rotic 01x11: (Jun/14/2000) As Giggling Girl #2 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  Holiday on Ice 03x15: (Dec/19/1994) As Little Amanda 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shira Roth Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..