Login or register  
TV

Joseph Ferrante


Mostly Credited As: Joseph Ferrante
Sometimes Credited As: Joe Ferrante

Birth Name: Joseph Thomas Ferrante
Date Of Birth: March 11, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Belleville, New Jersey
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Joseph Ferrante




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Meet My Valentine (2015)As: Eddie
Deadliest Warrior (2009)As: Himself (Mafia Expert)
Episode Cast Credits 

2 Broke Girls (2011) 
  And the Fun Factory 04x08: (Jan/05/2015) As Rico 

Chuck (2007) 
  Chuck Versus the Bearded Bandit 05x02: (Nov/04/2011) As Gruff Guard, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Middleman (2008) 
  The Manicoid Teleportation Conundrum 01x04: (Jul/07/2008) As Manicoid Guard, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joseph Ferrante Quotes

No quotes added for this person