Login or register  
TV

Guus Hermus

Mostly Credited As: Guus Hermus
Birth Name: August Cornelus Maria Hermus
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1918 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland
Date Of Death: September 18, 2001

Guus Hermus



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Herenstraat 10 (1983)As: Venema
Fabriek, De (1981)As: Johan Campers
Episode Cast Credits 

Herenstraat 10 (1983) 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Dec/03/1983) As Venema 

Dagboek van een herdershond (1978) 
  Season 2, Episode 8 02x08: (Jan/29/1980) As Dr. Aalberse 
  Season 2, Episode 6 02x06: (Jan/15/1980) As Dr. Aalberse 
  Season 2, Episode 5 02x05: (Jan/08/1980) As Dr. Aalberse 
  Season 2, Episode 4 02x04: (Jan/01/1980) As Dr. Aalberse 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Guus Hermus Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news