Login or register  
TV

Elisabeth Versluys


Mostly Credited As: Elisabeth Versluys
Birth Name: Elisabeth Catharina Versluys
Date Of Birth: December 27, 1923 (Age 87)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland
Date Of Death: November 18, 2011

Elisabeth Versluys




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Zonder Ernst (1992)As: Vera Polman
Episode Cast Credits 

IC (2002) 
  Virus 01x13: (Dec/02/2002) As Mrs. Van Tilburg 

Baantjer (1995) 
  De Cock en de geslepen moord 04x12: (Mar/26/1999) As Isabel van Lookeren 

Pleidooi (1993) 
  Season 2, Episode 7 02x07: (Feb/15/1994) As Mrs. Baltus - van der Staak, [Co-Guest Stars]

In voor- en tegenspoed (1991) 
  Marktprijzen 01x09: (Nov/26/1991) As Woman in waitingroom 

Kip en het ei, De (1985) 
  Ziekenbezoek 01x09: (Apr/10/1985) As Lady 

Fabriek, De (1981) 
  Thuiskomst 01x03: (1981) As Mrs. Voors 
  Grote schoonmaak 01x02: (1981) As Mrs. Voors 
  Geen bieten, geen suiker 01x01: (1981) As Mrs. Voors 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elisabeth Versluys Quotes

No quotes added for this person