Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Marjan Berk


Mostly Credited As: Marjan Berk
Birth Name: Marrie-Janne van Baaren
Date Of Birth: July 11, 1932 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Zeist, Utrecht

Marjan Berk




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 159 06x159: (Apr/04/2011) As Herself 
  Season 6, Episode 138 06x138: (Mar/10/2011) As Herself 
  Season 5, Episode 125 05x125: (Mar/09/2010) As Herself 

Kunststof TV (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 26 01x26: (Mar/22/2009) As Herself 

Fabriek, De (1981) 
  Thuiskomst 01x03: (1981) As Leentje 
  Grote schoonmaak 01x02: (1981) As Leentje 
  Geen bieten, geen suiker 01x01: (1981) As Leentje 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marjan Berk Quotes

No quotes added for this person