Login or register  
TV

Sies Foletta

Mostly Credited As: Sies Foletta
Birth Name: Santino Guyielmo Foletta
Date Of Birth: September 24, 1911 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Haarlem, Noord-Holland
Date Of Death: July 16, 1981




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Fabriek, De (1981) 
  Thuiskomst 01x03: (1981) As Klaas 
  Grote schoonmaak 01x02: (1981) As Klaas 
  Geen bieten, geen suiker 01x01: (1981) As Klaas 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sies Foletta Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..