Login or register  
TV

Bert Dijkstra

Mostly Credited As: Bert Dijkstra
Birth Name: Egbertus Dijkstra
Date Of Birth: April 11, 1920 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: Indonesia
Birth Place: Tandjong Balei
Date Of Death: March 17, 2003
Cause Of Death: Cancer

Bert Dijkstra



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Herenstraat 10 (1983) 
  Season 1, Episode 6 01x06: (Jan/07/1984) As Doctor 

Fabriek, De (1981) 
  Thuiskomst 01x03: (1981) As Teunissen 
  Grote schoonmaak 01x02: (1981) As Teunissen 
  Geen bieten, geen suiker 01x01: (1981) As Teunissen 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bert Dijkstra Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..