Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lorissa McComas


Mostly Credited As: Lorissa McComas
Birth Name: Lorissa Deanna McComas
Date Of Birth: November 26, 1970 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Columbus, Ohio
Date Of Death: November 03, 2009
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Lorissa McComas




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Arli$$ (1996) 
  The Cult of Celebrity 04x09: (Aug/01/1999) As Girl #2 

Sherman Oaks (1995) 
  X-rated Neighbors 02x05: (Jul/14/1996) As Kelly Sinatra 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lorissa McComas Quotes

No quotes added for this person