Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rob Steinberg


Mostly Credited As: Rob Steinberg
Birth Name: Robert Martin Steinberg
Date Of Birth: April 26, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Rob Steinberg




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Army Wives (2007) 
  Casualites 06x08: (Apr/15/2012) As Doctor Martin Schulman 

Memphis Beat (2010) 
  The Feud 02x10: (Aug/16/2011) As Glen Layendecker, [Co-Guest Stars]

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  Post Mortem Madness 04x01: (Sep/11/1995) As D.A. Paul Isley 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rob Steinberg Quotes

No quotes added for this person