Login or register  
TV

Gitte Hænning

Mostly Credited As: Gitte Hænning
Birth Name: Gitte Haenning-Johansson
Date Of Birth: June 29, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: Denmark
Birth Place: Århus

Gitte Hænning



TV Appearances

Zibb (2003)As: Herself (2005 - 2007)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gitte Hænning Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..