TV

Dara Torres


Mostly Credited As: Dara Torres
Birth Name: Dara Grace Torres
Date Of Birth: April 15, 1967 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Jupiter, Florida
Height: 5' 11 ½" (1.81 m)

Dara Torres




TV Appearances

Main cast 
We Need To Talk (2014)As: Herself (Co-Host)
The 2008 Summer Olympics (2008)As: Herself (USA - Swimming)
Pyramid (2002) (2002)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Katie (2012) (2012) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 

The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (1996) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dara Torres Quotes

No quotes added for this person