Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Natalie Gulbis


Mostly Credited As: Natalie Gulbis
Birth Name: Natalie Anne Gulbis
Date Of Birth: January 07, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sacramento, California
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Natalie Gulbis




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Natalie Gulbis Show (2005)As: Herself (Host)
The Apprentice (US) (2004)As: Herself (S08 - Fired in task 8)
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Long Ball 10x12: (Jan/21/2010) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Natalie Gulbis Quotes

No quotes added for this person