Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Daphne Bunskoek


Mostly Credited As: Daphne Bunskoek
Birth Name: Daphne Wilhelmina Bunskoek
Date Of Birth: November 22, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Almelo, Overijssel

Daphne Bunskoek




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Celblok H (2014)As: Annet Cetin (S01)
Premier Gezocht! (2011)As: Herself (Host)
Cannes film festival 2010 (2010)As: Herself (Host)
Tafel Van 5, De (2009)As: Herself
3 op reis (2007)As: Herself (Host S03)
Keyzer en de Boer Advocaten (2005)As: Ricky van den Hoogen (S01)
RTL Travel (2001)As: Herself (Host 2005-2008)
RTL Boulevard (2001)As: Herself (Host 2005-2007)
Episode Cast Credits 

Celblok H (2014) 
  Schaakmat 01x10: (May/05/2014) As Annet Cetin 
  Iets gaat dood 01x07: (Apr/14/2014) As Annet Cetin 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 63 06x63: (Nov/19/2010) As Herself, [Uncredited]
  Season 6, Episode 62 06x62: (Nov/18/2010) As Herself, [Uncredited]
  Season 6, Episode 61 06x61: (Nov/17/2010) As Herself, [Uncredited]
  Season 6, Episode 60 06x60: (Nov/16/2010) As Herself, [Uncredited]

Top 2000 (1999) 
  Top 2000 Jaaroverzicht 2009 (Dec/31/2009) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]
  TOP 2000 jaaroverzicht 10x08: (Dec/31/2008) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 4, Episode 15 04x15: (Sep/25/2009) As Herself 
  AKO literatuurpijs 2008 03x41: (Nov/03/2008) As Herself 

Knevel & Van den Brink (2007) 
  Season 5, Episode 5 05x05: (Aug/21/2009) As Herself 

S1ngle (2008) 
  Season 2, Episode 7 02x07: (May/19/2009) As Esmée 

Mooi! Weer De Leeuw (2005) 
  Mooi! Weer De Leeuw - De Marathon (Nov/29/2008) As Herself 

De Nationale BNN Test (2008) 
  De Nationale BNN Test (Oct/31/2008) As Herself 

Ranking the Stars (2006) 
  Season 1, Episode 8 01x08: (Jan/26/2007) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 7 01x07: (Jan/19/2007) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 6 01x06: (Jan/12/2007) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 5 01x05: (Jan/05/2007) As Herself 

Katja vs De Rest (2005) 
  Katja vs Daphne Bunskoek 02x08: (Dec/18/2006) As Herself 

Villa Felderhof (1996) 
  Daphne Bunskoek en Dieter Troubleyn 10x06: (Oct/13/2005) As Herself 

Life & Cooking (2000) 
  Season 3, Episode 23 03x23: (Feb/01/2004) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Daphne Bunskoek Quotes

No quotes added for this person