Login or register  
TV

Fiona Hering

Mostly Credited As: Fiona Hering
Birth Name: Fiona Karen Hering
Date Of Birth: September 09, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Schiebroek, Zuid-Holland

Fiona Hering



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Tafel Van 5, De (2009)As: Herself
Wie Is Mijn Ex? (2009)As: Herself (Panel)
RTL Boulevard (2001)As: Herself (Co-hostess 2003-)
Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 7, Episode 69 07x69: (Nov/25/2011) As Herself 
  Season 6, Episode 92 06x92: (Jan/14/2011) As Herself, [Uncredited]
  Season 6, Episode 91 06x91: (Jan/13/2011) As Herself, [Uncredited]
  Season 6, Episode 90 06x90: (Jan/12/2011) As Herself, [Uncredited]

Storm op komst (2011) 
  Arjan Ederveen en Fiona Heering 01x08: (Aug/22/2011) As Herself 

TV Kantine, De (2009) 
  De Gooise matras 03x08: (Jan/07/2011) As Samantha Jones 

X Factor (NL) (2006) 
  Season 3, Episode 7 03x07: (Mar/19/2010) As Herself 
  Season 3, Episode 6 03x06: (Mar/12/2010) As Herself (Stylist) 

RTL Boulevard (2001) 
  Season 9, Episode 8 09x08: (Sep/03/2008) Voiced  Herself, [Interviewees]

Ranking the Stars (2006) 
  Season 1, Episode 8 01x08: (Jan/26/2007) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 7 01x07: (Jan/19/2007) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 6 01x06: (Jan/12/2007) As Herself 
  Season 1, Episode 5 01x05: (Jan/05/2007) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fiona Hering Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..