Login or register  
TV

Andreas Martin


Mostly Credited As: Andreas Martin
Birth Name: Andreas Martin Krause
Date Of Birth: December 23, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: East Berlin, East Germany

Andreas Martin




TV Appearances

Zibb (2003)As: Himself (2005 - 2007)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andreas Martin Quotes

No quotes added for this person