Login or register  
TV

Gunter Gabriel


Mostly Credited As: Gunter Gabriel
Birth Name: Günter Caspelherr
Date Of Birth: June 11, 1942 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Bünde, North Rhine-Westphalia

Gunter Gabriel




TV Appearances

Zibb (2003)As: Himself (2005 - 2006)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gunter Gabriel Quotes

No quotes added for this person