Login or register  
TV

Wade Robson

Mostly Credited As: Wade Robson
Sometimes Credited As: Wade J. Robson

Birth Name: Wade Jeremy William Robson
Date Of Birth: September 17, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Brisbane
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Wade Robson



TV Appearances

Main cast 
So You Think You Can Dance (2005)As: Himself - Guest Judge / Choreographer (2006 / 2006 - 2010)
The Wade Robson Project (2003)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

So You Think You Can Dance (2005) 
  Top 4 Perform 02x22: (Aug/09/2006) As Himself (Guest Choreographer) 
  Top 6 Perform 02x20: (Aug/02/2006) As Himself (Guest Choreographer) 

The View (1997) 
  Season 7, Episode 59 07x59: (Nov/21/2003) As Himself 

The Sharon Osbourne Show (US) (2003) 
  Episode 18 01x18: (Oct/08/2003) As Himself (as Wade Robson) 

The New Tom Green Show (2003) 
  Episode 12 01x12: (Jul/08/2003) As Himself 

Picket Fences (1992) 
  Elective Conduct 03x06: (Nov/04/1994) As TJ 

Full House (US) (1987) 
  Come Fly with Me 06x01: (Sep/22/1992) As Terry 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wade Robson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..

Jada Pinkett Smith leaving 'Gotham'

Jada Pinkett Smith, Fish Mahoney on 'Gotham', will be leaving at the end..