Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jack Noseworthy


Mostly Credited As: Jack Noseworthy
Birth Name: John E. Noseworthy Jr.
Date Of Birth: December 21, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lynn, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Jack Noseworthy




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dead at 21 (1994)As: Ed Bellamy
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Agent Provacateur 16x11: (Jan/14/2015) As Matt Baker 
  Escape 05x11: (Dec/02/2003) As Jeremy 

Charlie Rose (1991) 
  Anthony Bourdain; John Noseworthy 23x321: (Dec/02/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Lottery (2014) 
  In Extremis 01x10: (Sep/28/2014) As Alex Richards 

Fear Itself (2008) 
  Spooked 01x02: (Jun/12/2008) As Rory Bemell 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Fear America 17x04: (Oct/13/2006) As Agent Brian Griggs 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  I Like to Watch 06x17: (Mar/09/2006) As Dwight 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Wild Card 02x14: (Feb/10/2003) As Detective Jack Hannah 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  A Pretty Good Day 04x08: (Nov/19/2002) As Jason Lobdel 
  Damage Control 04x07: (Nov/12/2002) As Jason Lobdel 
  Roses and Truth 04x06: (Nov/05/2002) As Jason Lobdel 
  Cause For Alarm 04x05: (Oct/29/2002) As Jason Lobdel 

The District (2000) 
  The Jackal 01x08: (Nov/25/2000) As BJ Brownwell 

The Outer Limits (1995) (1995) 
  The Human Operators 05x07: (Mar/12/1999) As Man 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  A Place for Annie 43x03: (May/01/1993) As David 

Bodies of Evidence (1992) 
  Shadows (1) 02x05: (Apr/23/1993) As David Brooks 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jack Noseworthy Quotes

No quotes added for this person