Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Georgia Carr


Mostly Credited As: Georgia Carr
Birth Name: Mary Louise Thomas
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1925 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: July 04, 1971





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) 
  Let Ernest Come Over 01x11: (Dec/09/1969) As Sophie Jackson 

The Name of the Game (1968) 
  The Incomparable Connie Walker 01x18: (Jan/24/1969) As Martha Walker 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Georgia Carr Quotes

No quotes added for this person