Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Hank Simms


Mostly Credited As: Hank Simms
Sometimes Credited As: Henry F. Simms

Birth Name: Henry Fry Simms
Date Of Birth: May 25, 1923 (Age 90)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tulsa, Oklahoma
Date Of Death: August 07, 2013





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Police Squad! (1982)As: Announcer (uncredited) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) 
  Fun and Games and Michael Ambrose 01x16: (Jan/13/1970) As TV Commentator, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hank Simms Quotes

No quotes added for this person