Login or register  
TV

Emily Kinney


Mostly Credited As: Emily Kinney
Birth Name: Emily Rebecca Kinney
Date Of Birth: August 15, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wayne, Nebraska
Height: 5' 4 ½" (1.63 m)

Emily Kinney




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Walking Dead (2010)As: Beth Green (Regular S5+; Also Starring S4)
The Gamekillers (2007)As: The Swarm
Episode Cast Credits 

The Flash (2014) 
  All-Star Team Up 01x18: (Apr/14/2015) As Brie Larvan / Bug-Eyed Bandit 

Forever (US) (2014) 
  Memories of Murder 01x16: (Feb/24/2015) As Jennifer Schroeder 

The Walking Dead (2010) 
  What Happened and What's Going On 05x09: (Feb/08/2015) As Beth Greene 
  A 04x16: (Mar/30/2014) As Beth Greene 
  Alone 04x13: (Mar/09/2014) As Beth Greene (Travelling With Daryl, Sister Of Maggie Greene), [Starring Roles]
  Still 04x12: (Mar/02/2014) As Beth Greene, [Starring Roles]

Talking Dead (2011) 
  Coda (LIVE) 04x08: (Nov/30/2014) As Herself 
  Slabtown (LIVE) 04x04: (Nov/02/2014) As Herself 
  Still 03x12: (Mar/02/2014) As Herself 
  Marietta Sirleaf, Scott Adsit and Emily Kinney 02x11: (Feb/24/2013) As Herself 

The Following (2013) 
  Teacher's Pet 02x10: (Mar/24/2014) As Mallory Hodge 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Hunting Ground 13x15: (Feb/22/2012) As Haley 

The Big C (2010) 
  Boo! 02x04: (Jul/18/2011) As Emily 
  Sexual Healing 02x03: (Jul/11/2011) As Emily 
  Musical Chairs 02x02: (Jul/04/2011) As Emily 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Bad Girls 02x07: (Nov/16/2010) As Milla Burchfield 

The Unusuals (2009) 
  The Apology Line 01x09: (Jun/10/2009) As Amanda Maint 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Contract 07x12: (Jun/15/2008) As Jeannie 
Featured Songs

The Walking Dead Songs:
What Happened and What's Going On + Strugglilng Man 
Alone + Be Good 
I Ain’t A Judas + Hold On 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Emily Kinney Quotes

No quotes added for this person