Login or register  
TV

Walter Lewis (2)

Mostly Credited As: Walter Lewis (2)
Sometimes Credited As: Walter Hepworth-Lewis

Birth Name: Walter Hepworth Lewis Jr.
Date Of Birth: June 26, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St Louis, Missouri
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Walter Lewis (2)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Brittas Empire (1991) 
  Surviving Christmas (Dec/24/1996) As Barney 
  In the Beginning ... 05x09: (Dec/27/1994) As Barney 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Walter Lewis (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..