Login or register  
TV

Bronson Arroyo

Mostly Credited As: Bronson Arroyo
Birth Name: Bronson Anthony Arroyo
Date Of Birth: February 27, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Key West, Florida
Height: 6' 5" (1.95 m)

Bronson Arroyo



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Extreme Makeover: Home Edition (2003) 
  The Akers Family 06x02: (Oct/05/2008) As Himself 

I Love the '70s: Volume 2 (2006) 
  1975 01x06: (Jul/12/2006) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bronson Arroyo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..