Login or register  
TV

Tanja Wenzel


Mostly Credited As: Tanja Wenzel
Birth Name: Tanja Anna Wenzel
Date Of Birth: July 27, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Berlin
Height: 5' 6 " (1.67 m)

Tanja Wenzel




TV Appearances

Anna und die Liebe (2008)As: Annett Darcy (episodes 100-119, 258-563)
Verbotene Liebe (1995)As: Isabell Mohr Brandner (1999-2004)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tanja Wenzel Quotes

No quotes added for this person